Your Time

Server Time

Language (EN)
FULL GAME CLIENT
Elysium
99999x
0
online
IT'S FREE!

Top

Players

Top

Guilds

Timers

Event

Top Rankings
CountryClassCharacterLevelScore
1Luminous Wizardlonely1,4501,294,956,622
2Luminous Wizardtheshadow1,4501,205,667,803
3SlaughtererMenina1,4501,058,486,452
4Soul WizardAristotele1,4501,002,589,931
5Soul WizardGeros1,450822,127,711
6Mystic KnightSwordMagic1,450802,531,653
7Dragon KnightAAAAAAAAAA1,450774,457,446
8Noble ElfFlopys1,450736,787,743
9Dragon KnightBladeKnigh1,450667,160,589
10Dragon KnightSoliid1,450655,732,310
11Mystic KnightBlackenD1,450607,597,272
12Dimension SummonerObiTuarY1,450584,872,507
13Mystic KnightVLADIMIR1,450557,392,976
14Soul WizardCOVID191,450543,470,393
15Magic KnightBitang1,450516,570,943
16Magic Knightpikasso1,051499,531,760
17Soul WizardxWiz1,450400,242,637
18Empire LordMrBean1,450393,188,019
19Soul WizardWizSlayer1,450379,433,222
20Dragon KnightAzzOne1,450354,965,505
21Luminous WizardTrapReaper1,051325,347,315
22Magic KnightMagicPower1,450325,209,745
23Empire LordDarklordTT1,450317,601,897
24Luminous Wizardelyanor1,051315,850,785
25SlaughtererelAZ1,450312,097,165
Last update on 26 Feb, 2024 - 10:30 AM